12:00 Soccer - LaLiga Eibar - Deportivo La Coruna Channel 100
12:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano Channel 101
12:00 Soccer Horsens - Hobro Channel 102

12:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Heracles - Vitesse Channel 103
12:30 Soccer - J2-League Thespa Kusatsu - Tokyo Verdy Channel 104
12:30 Soccer - Serie A Fiorentina - Udinese Channel 105
12:30 Golf Italian Open Channel 60

13:00 Soccer - Russia FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow Channel 15
13:00 Soccer - Super Lig Kasimpasa - Sivasspor Channel 16
13:00 Soccer Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv Channel 17

13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 18
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth - Aue Channel 19
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel Channel 20
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Regensburg - Union Berlin Channel 21
13:35 Soccer - CSL Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye Channel 22
13:35 Soccer - CSL Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda Channel 23

14:00 Soccer - EPL2 West Ham U23 - Manchester United U23 Channel 24
14:00 Soccer - Finland Ilves - KuPS Channel 25
14:00 Soccer - Finland PS Kemi - SJK Channel 26
14:00 Soccer - Finland RoPS - VPS Channel 27
14:00 Soccer AaB Aalborg - Helsingor Channel 28
14:00 Hockey Red Bull Munchen - Fischtown Pinguins Channel 29
14:00 Rugby Castres Olympique - Munster Channel 30
14:15 Soccer - Championship Derby - Nottingham Forest Channel 31
14:15 Basketball Darussafaka Dogus - Galatasaray Channel 32
14:15 Rugby Aurillac - USA Perpignan Channel 33

14:30 Soccer - Belgium Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk Channel 34
14:30 Soccer - EPL Brighton - Everton Channel 35
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar Channel 36
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie VVV Venlo - PSV Channel 37
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Willem II - FC Twente Channel 38
14:30 Soccer Vejle - Esbjerg Channel 39
14:30 Basketball Zenit Petersburg - Astana Channel 40
14:30 Tennis WTA Hong Kong Final - Gavrilova vs Pavlyuchenkova Channel 41

15:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan AIK - Jonkopings Channel 42
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Nantes Channel 43
15:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Bodo/Glimt - Levanger Channel 44
15:00 Soccer - Serbia Radnik - Partizan Belgrade Channel 45
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Bologna - Spal Channel 46
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Cagliari - Genoa Channel 47
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Crotone - Torino Channel 48
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Sampdoria - Atalanta Channel 49
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Sassuolo - Chievo Channel 50
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Diretta Gol Serie A Channel 51
15:00 Soccer - Superettan Atvidabergs - GAIS Channel 52
15:00 Soccer Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic Channel 53
15:00 Hockey - KHL Jokerit - Salavat Ufa Channel 54
15:00 Basketball - BBL Bayreuth - Jena Channel 55
15:00 Basketball - BBL Ulm - Gottingen Channel 61
15:00 Basketball Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga Channel 62
15:00 Handball SC Magdeburg - Leipzig Channel 63
15:00 Tennis WTA Linz Final - Rybarikova vs Strycova Channel 64

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg Channel 65
15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze Channel 66
15:30 Soccer - Russia FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan Channel 67
15:30 Soccer - Super Lig Trabzonspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 68

16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Albacete - Sevilla FC B Channel 69
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Sion - St. Gallen Channel 70
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Grasshoppers - Luzern Channel 71
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Thun - FC Zurich Channel 72
16:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Xamax - Chiasso Channel 73
16:00 Soccer Brondby - Silkeborg Channel 74
16:00 Soccer Olimpik Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria Channel 75
16:00 Hockey - KHL Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 76
16:00 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Minsk - HC Sochi Channel 77
16:00 Hockey - KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets Channel 79
16:00 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan Channel 80
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 81
16:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce Channel 82
16:00 Basketball CSKA Moscow - Tsmoki Minsk Channel 83
16:00 NFL Sunday NFL Countdown Channel 84
16:05 Soccer Chacarita Juniors - CA Independiente Channel 85
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Girona - Villarreal Channel 86
16:15 Rugby RC Toulonnais - Scarlets Channel 117
16:15 Rugby RC Toulonnais - Scarlets Channel 87

16:30 Soccer - Austria Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna Channel 88
16:30 Soccer FC Etar - Levski Sofia Channel 89
16:30 Hockey Dusseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt Channel 90
16:30 Hockey Grizzly Wolfsburg - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Channel 91
16:30 Hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbaren Berlin Channel 92
16:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Den Haag - Excelsior Channel 93
16:50 Handball Aalborg - Paris SG Channel 94

17:00 Soccer - EPL Southampton - Newcastle United Channel 15
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Montpellier - Nice Channel 16
17:00 Soccer - Romania Sepsi - FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 17
17:00 Soccer - Superettan Falkenbergs - Trelleborgs Channel 18
17:00 Basketball Panathinaikos - PAOK Channel 19
17:00 Basketball Unics Kazan - BC Kalev/Cramo Channel 20
17:00 Handball Dinamo Bucuresti - Ademar Channel 21
17:00 Handball Elverum - Gorenje Velenje Channel 22
17:00 Hockey Iserlohn Roosters - Straubing Tigers Channel 101

17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Elfsborg - Sundsvall Channel 23
17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Sirius - Djurgarden Channel 24
17:30 Soccer - Serie B Avellino - Salernitana Channel 25
17:30 Basketball - BBL Alba Berlin - Bonn Channel 26
17:30 Basketball - BBL Basketball Braunschweig - Ludwigsburg Channel 27
17:30 Basketball - BBL Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt Channel 28

18:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV Channel 29
18:00 Soccer - Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 30
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw - Lechia Gdansk Channel 31
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Haugesund - Sandefjord Channel 32
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Kristiansund - Viking Channel 33
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Lillestrom - Sogndal Channel 34
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Valerenga - Aalesund Channel 5
18:00 Soccer - Israel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sakhnin Channel 36
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Almeria - Valladolid Channel 37
18:00 Soccer - Russia Zenit St Petersburg - Arsenal Tula Channel 38
18:00 Soccer Odense - FC Copenhagen Channel 39
18:00 Soccer Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen Channel 40
18:00 Basketball Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat Channel 41

18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Malaga - Leganes Channel 42
18:30 Soccer - Super Lig Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor Channel 43
18:30 Soccer Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev Channel 44
18:30 Basketball - ACB Valencia - Real Madrid Channel 45
18:30 Basketball Limoges - Strasbourg Channel 46
18:30 Handball Kiel - SG Flensburg-Handewit Channel 47
18:30 Rugby Northampton Saints - Saracens Channel 48
18:30 Rugby Ospreys - Clermont Channel 49

19:00 Soccer CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad Channel 50
19:00 Soccer Hajduk Split - Cibalia Channel 51
19:00 Soccer Macara - LDU Quito Channel 52
19:00 Basketball - ACB Barcelona - Obradoiro CAB Channel 53
19:00 Handball Sporting - Montpellier Channel 54
19:00 Handball Vive Kielce - Telekom Veszprem Channel 55
19:00 Hockey Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim Channel 102
19:00 Hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Kolner Haie Channel 103
19:00 NFL NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Chicago Bears vs Baltimore Ravens Channel 2
19:00 NFL Cleveland Browns vs Houston Texans Channel 3
19:00 NFL Detroit Lions vs New Orleans Saints Channel 4
19:00 NFL Green Bay Packers vs Minnesota Vikings Channel 5
19:00 NFL Miami Dolphins vs Atlanta Falcons Channel 6
19:00 NFL New England Patriots vs New York Jets Channel 7
19:00 NFL San Francisco 49ers vs Washington Redskins Channel 8
19:05 Soccer Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP Channel 61
19:15 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Channel 62
19:15 Basketball - BBL Bayern Munich - Oldenburg Channel 63

19:30 Soccer Xanthi FC - AEK Athens FC Channel 64
19:30 NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Race: Alabama 500 Channel 59
19:45 Soccer - Romania CFR Cluj - FC Botosani Channel 65

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem Channel 66
20:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Molde - Brann Channel 67
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Cordoba - Gimnastic Channel 68
20:00 Soccer Academica - Ferreira Channel 69
20:00 Auto Racing NHRA Drag Racing - AAA Texas Fall Nationals Channel 57
20:00 Basketball - BBL Giessen - Fischtown Pinguins Channel 70
20:00 Basketball - BBL s.Oliver Wurzburg - Tubingen Channel 71
20:00 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Herzliya Channel 72
20:15 Soccer Alianza Atletico - Comerciantes Unidos Channel 73

20:30 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza - Osasuna Channel 74
20:30 Soccer Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers Channel 75
20:30 Golf Champions: SAS Championship Channel 60
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Real Betis - Valencia Channel 76
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Inter - AC Milan Channel 77

21:00 Soccer - Brazil Atletico GO - Palmeiras Channel 78
21:00 Soccer - Brazil Chapecoense-SC - Flamengo RJ Channel 79
21:00 Soccer - Brazil Fluminense - Avai Channel 80
21:00 Soccer - Brazil Sport Recife - Atletico-MG Channel 81
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Marseille Channel 82
21:00 Soccer Real Potosi - Guabira Channel 83
21:00 Soccer Universitario de Sucre - Bolivar Channel 84
21:05 Soccer Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba Channel 85

21:30 Soccer Club Nacional de Football - El Tanque Sisley Channel 86

22:00 NFL NFL RedZone Channel 1
22:05 NFL LA Rams vs Jacksonville Jaguars Channel 9
22:05 NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Arizona Cardinals Channel 10

22:25 NFL LA Chargers vs Oakland Raiders Channel 11
22:25 NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 12

22:30 Soccer Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo San Martin Channel 87

23:00 Soccer - Brazil Coritiba - Gremio Channel 88
23:00 Soccer - Brazil EC Bahia - Corinthians Channel 89
23:00 Soccer - MLS Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union Channel 90
23:00 Soccer - MLS New England Revolution - New York City Channel 91
23:00 Soccer - MLS New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United Channel 92
23:00 Soccer - MLS Orlando City - Columbus Crew Channel 93
23:00 Soccer - MLS Toronto FC - Montreal Impact Channel 94
23:00 Soccer Clan Juvenil - Emelec Channel 95
23:00 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato Channel 96
23:05 Soccer River Plate - Atletico Tucuman Channel 97
23:15 Soccer Wilstermann - The Strongest Channel 98

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 99

01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 15
01:05 Soccer Patronato - Boca Juniors Channel 16

01:30 Soccer - MLS Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake Channel 17
01:30 Soccer - MLS Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC Channel 18
01:30 Soccer - MLS Portland Timbers - DC United Channel 19
01:30 Soccer - MLS Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas Channel 20
01:30 Soccer - MLS Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo Channel 21
01:30 Soccer - MLS Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes Channel 22
01:30 Soccer - Mexico Santos Laguna - Atlas Channel 23
01:30 Soccer O'Higgins - Audax Italiano Channel 24
01:30 Soccer Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero Channel 25
01:38 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Los Angeles Dodgers Channel 13

02:30 NFL New York Giants vs Denver Broncos Channel 14

03:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 26

04:30 NHL New York Islanders vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 27